Current position: Home > Products > PON > EPON

  • Set-Top Box
  • IP STB / Thin Client
  • DVB STB
  • Network Card
  • 300M Wireless LAN
  • 150M Wireless LAN
  • Wireless AC Dual Band
  • Ai Smart Speaker
  • Ai Smart Speaker
  • Wireless Module
  • USB Modules

    FTTH 4FE

  • Model:MT-EPS352F-B
  • Description:EPON Home Gateway...
  • Details
    Parameter
    Specification
    System specifications
    Number of ports
    1 Port
    Transmission rate
    1.25G+/-100ppm
    Connector
    SC/PC
    Ethernet port (UNI port)
    4
    Transmission rate
    10/100Mbps,  Full-duplex / half-duplex (adaptive)
    Connector
    RJ-45
    MDI/MDI-X
    Auto MDI/MDI-X
    Protocol
    IEEE802.3:100BASE-TX
    IEEE802.3:10BASE-T
    IEEE802.3x:Flow control
    Environmental requirements
    Operating temperature
    0℃~ 45℃
    Storage temperature
    -20℃~ 70℃
    Operating humidity
    10%~90%,No condensation
    Storage humidity
    5%~95%,No condensation
    Power supply
    12V/0.5A
    Physical dimensions
    Material characteristics
    L*W*H:157.3*97.5*16.9mm
    Weight
    <500g